2013 NACC Championship
Trappers Turn GC WI Dells WI
Tournament Dates: 10/06 - 10/07, 2013
Par: 72 72 Daily Low Round
Yardage: 5911 5880 Daily Leader Both
1 Concordia U. - WI 363 376 739 +163
2 Northwestern (MN) 369 387 756 +180
3 Aurora University 378 392 770 +194
4 Wisconsin Lutheran 389 418 807 +231
5 Marian University WI 408 401 809 +233
6 Benedictine U.- IL 402 410 812 +236
7 Minnesota-Morris, U. 403 419 822 +246
8 Lakeland College 401 431 832 +256
9 Bethany Lutheran 425 428 853 +277
10 Alverno College 509 516 1025 +449
11 Northland College 545 533 1078 +502
1 Nina Puch CncordiaWI 80 83 163 +19
2 Finni Simko Lakeland 85 90 175 +31
3 Jordan Fenney WI Luthern 90 87 177 +33
T 4 Abby Fragodt MN-Morris 92 86 178 +34
T 4 Lexi Westphal CncordiaWI 89 89 178 +34
6 Sarah Poppema NW'ern MN 89 93 182 +38
7 Naomi Black NW'ern MN 90 93 183 +39
T 8 Sami Jo Williams Lakeland 90 94 184 +40
T 8 Sarah Strenge MN-Morris 93 91 184 +40
10 Angela Krueger Marian WI 92 93 185 +41
11 Nicole Funk Aurora U. 92 94 186 +42
12 Hannah Kiesling Aurora U. 89 98 187 +43
13 Laura Gaffney NW'ern MN 94 96 190 +46
14 Megan Reddersdorf CncordiaWI 97 95 192 +48
15 Marissa Muehlbauer Aurora U. 95 98 193 +49
16 Bailey Weber Bndictn-IL 102 95 197 +53
17 Paige Murdoch Edgewood 101 97 198 +54
T 18 Kathryn Ghanayem Bndictn-IL 100 99 199 +55
T 18 Kristin Skubic Marian WI 99 100 199 +55
T 20 Chelsea Green Beth Luth 100 100 200 +56
T 20 Olivia Bennett MN-Morris 96 104 200 +56
T 22 Allie Curtis Beth Luth 110 91 201 +57
T 22 Samantha Davis NW'ern MN 96 105 201 +57
T 24 Gaby Osorio Bndictn-IL 100 103 203 +59
T 24 Melanie Chang Edgewood 99 104 203 +59
26 Kara Smith Aurora U. 102 102 204 +60
T 27 Alex Hackel WI Luthern 99 107 206 +62
T 27 Barbara Murray NW'ern MN 99 107 206 +62
T 29 Madalyn Joannes CncordiaWI 97 110 207 +63
T 29 Samantha Winters Northland 105 102 207 +63
T 31 Ashley Miller WI Luthern 96 112 208 +64
T 31 Caitlin Miller Beth Luth 100 108 208 +64
33 Dana Marshall Edgewood 102 107 209 +65
T 34 Jordan Olson Marian WI 106 107 213 +69
T 34 Susan Anthony Bndictn-IL 100 113 213 +69
36 Sydney Volkman Marian WI 111 106 217 +73
T 37 Karissa Seibel Lakeland 103 115 218 +74
T 37 Rachael Wendt WI Luthern 106 112 218 +74
T 39 Katherine Seidler WI Luthern 104 115 219 +75
T 39 Sara VanHandel Marian WI 117 102 219 +75
T 39 Sarah Young Aurora U. 108 111 219 +75
T 39 Veronika Metanova CncordiaWI 110 109 219 +75
43 Emily Ortner Alverno 113 115 228 +84
44 Jenna Albrecht Beth Luth 115 129 244 +100
45 Erin Gilligan Northland 122 127 249 +105
46 TaVea Peterson Lakeland 123 132 255 +111
47 Jamie Villalobos Alverno 130 127 257 +113
48 Katheryn Jarrett MN-Morris 122 138 260 +116
49 Krist Speerschneider Alverno 129 139 268 +124
50 Trina Urick Alverno 137 136 273 +129
51 Allison Huninghake Northland 140 144 284 +140
52 Devon Gorman Alverno 147 138 285 +141
53 Sally Hartfiel Northland 178 160 338 +194
Round 1 Round 2 Total
Average Score: 417.45 428.27 422.86
Rounds Below Par: 0 0 0
Rounds Even Par: 0 0 0
Rounds Above Par: 11 11 22
Average Score: 105.30 107.70 106.50
Rounds Below Par: 0 0 0
Rounds Even Par: 0 0 0
Rounds Above Par: 53 53 106
|