NSIC Fall Championship
Maddens on Gull Lake Brainerd MN
Tournament Dates: 10/05 - 10/06, 2013
Par: 72 72 Daily Low Round
Yardage: 5915 5915 Daily Leader Both
T 1 Augustana College-SD 326 330 656 +80
T 1 Concordia-St. Paul 332 324 656 +80
3 MSU Mankato 339 329 668 +92
4 Upper Iowa Univ. 347 345 692 +116
5 Southwest MN State U 357 341 698 +122
6 St. Cloud State U. 353 354 707 +131
7 Winona State Univ 370 339 709 +133
8 Sioux Falls, U. of 369 358 727 +151
9 Bemidji State 364 365 729 +153
10 Minot State 387 376 763 +187
11 MSU Moorhead 403 395 798 +222
12 Minnesota Crookston 421 409 830 +254
1 Maggie Leland Agstana-SD 81 77 158 +14
2 Tabitha Kunst MSU-Mankat 85 75 160 +16
3 Savannah Stone Con-StPaul 78 83 161 +17
T 4 Allie Ostrander Agstana-SD 79 83 162 +18
T 4 Tavia Rutherford SiouxFalls 81 81 162 +18
T 6 K. Sethasomponbe MSU-Mankat 79 85 164 +20
T 6 Katya Hoffman Winona St 92 72 164 +20
8 Molly Mullins Con-StPaul 83 82 165 +21
T 9 Brooke Taylor St. Cloud 83 84 167 +23
T 9 Dani Selberg MSU-Mankat 86 81 167 +23
T 9 Katie Kruchten St. Cloud 85 82 167 +23
T 9 Marisa Toivonen Agstana-SD 87 80 167 +23
T 9 Marissa Campeau SMSU 85 82 167 +23
14 Grace Onsrud Upper Iowa 85 83 168 +24
15 Jennifer Pederson Agstana-SD 79 90 169 +25
T 16 Brittany Neff Con-StPaul 81 89 170 +26
T 16 Rachel Gray Con-StPaul 90 80 170 +26
T 18 Andrea Dwyer Con-StPaul 92 79 171 +27
T 18 Christy Nelson Upper Iowa 83 88 171 +27
20 Rachel Patnoe SMSU 92 80 172 +28
21 Olivia Knutson Bemidji St 89 85 174 +30
22 Laurel Enstrom St. Cloud 83 93 176 +32
T 23 Alyssa Kalthoff MSU-Mankat 89 88 177 +33
T 23 Carmen Lezpona Upper Iowa 88 89 177 +33
T 23 Kayla Barke Minot St. 91 86 177 +33
26 Becky Koepp SMSU 91 88 179 +35
T 27 Courtney Hagen Winona St 91 89 180 +36
T 27 Dana Wagner SMSU 89 91 180 +36
T 27 Katie Brossard Upper Iowa 95 85 180 +36
30 Rachel Wold Bemidji St 91 90 181 +37
31 Katie O'Loughlin Upper Iowa 91 92 183 +39
T 32 Marissa Geyer Winona St 95 89 184 +40
T 32 Mikaela Theobald SiouxFalls 93 91 184 +40
34 Abby Gruber SMSU 95 92 187 +43
T 35 Katie Blegen Winona St 99 89 188 +44
T 35 Katie Sheetz MNCrookstn 99 89 188 +44
T 35 Rebecca Heinitz Minot St. 94 94 188 +44
38 Kelly Blegen Winona St 92 98 190 +46
T 39 Kelsey Leif SiouxFalls 102 90 192 +48
T 39 Mary Elmquist Bemidji St 87 105 192 +48
T 39 Raelin Setrum MSU-Mankat 100 92 192 +48
T 42 Jordan Bormann Agstana-SD 100 93 193 +49
T 42 Kamie Roesler MoorheadSt 96 97 193 +49
T 42 Monica Wold Bemidji St 97 96 193 +49
45 Audrey Kielszewski SiouxFalls 98 96 194 +50
46 Tia Nihart SiouxFalls 97 99 196 +52
T 47 Kelly Blair Bemidji St 103 94 197 +53
T 47 Taylor Chase St. Cloud 102 95 197 +53
49 Danielle Foster Minot St. 99 99 198 +54
50 Shannon Duetsch MoorheadSt 100 99 199 +55
T 51 Lauren Dietz MoorheadSt 105 96 201 +57
T 51 Mackenzie Nagel Minot St. 104 97 201 +57
T 53 Baillee Hauser MNCrookstn 106 96 202 +58
T 53 Kayla Palczewski Minot St. 103 99 202 +58
55 Lucy Gaetz St. Cloud 104 100 204 +60
56 Jennifer Kurtz MoorheadSt 102 103 205 +61
57 Jacy Christenson MNCrookstn 103 107 210 +66
58 Rikki Roscoe MNCrookstn 113 117 230 +86
59 Kelly Gustofson MNCrookstn 124 124 248 +104
DNF Megan Amundson MoorheadSt 108 -
Round 1 Round 2 Total
Average Score: 364.00 355.42 359.71
Rounds Below Par: 0 0 0
Rounds Even Par: 0 0 0
Rounds Above Par: 12 12 24
Average Score: 93.23 90.64 91.95
Rounds Below Par: 0 0 0
Rounds Even Par: 0 1 1
Rounds Above Par: 60 58 118
|